PROVISIONAL STATUS OF CANDIDATES FOR THE POST OF LOWER DIVISION CLERK (POST CODE=01): CATEGORY-UNRESERVED


LIST OF PROVISIONALLY ELIGIBLE CANDIDATES


S.NO.ONLINE APPLICATION REGISTRATION NO.NAME OF CANDIDATEFATHER'S NAMEINDIVIDUAL CATEGORYPOST CATEGORYACTION REQUIRED
14812MR. SAJID KASAIMOHD SHAKEEL KASAIURUNRESERVEDAPPLICATION FEE IN FULL AMONT NOT RECEIVED. PLEASE SEND LATEST BY 04.01.2019
25488MR. SACHIN RAJU KALARAJU KALAURUNRESERVED-
35384MR. AMAN TOSAMIANIL TOSAMIURUNRESERVED-
45866MS. NEELAMSIDDHESHWAR PRASADURUNRESERVED-
55932MS. RITTIKA SARKARMOHITOSH SARKARURUNRESERVED-
65936MR. MAITREY KISHORE NITINWAREKISHORE NITINWARESCUNRESERVED-
76554MR. PRIYADARSHNEE ANKUSH GAJBHIYEANKUSH GAJBHIYEURUNRESERVED-
86212MS. CHITRAMALA KUMARIDEVENDRA LAL KARNURUNRESERVEDAPPLICATION NOT RECEIVED FOLLOWING REQUIRED PROCEDURE (TWO COPY OF PHOTO REQUIRED)
96740MR. SUJEET KUMAR SINGHKAMATA SINGHURUNRESERVEDAPPLICATION NOT RECEIVED FOLLOWING REQUIRED PROCEDURE (TWO COPY OF PHOTO REQUIRED)
106272MR. ROSHNI GOYALRAJENDRA PRASAD GOYALSCUNRESERVED-
116328MR. RAJHANS KUMARVINOD PASWANSCUNRESERVED-
126968MR. PREM JAIRAM MAKHIJAJAIRAM BHAJANLAL MAKHIJAURUNRESERVED-
136288MRS. ANUSHRI AGRAWALPANKAJ AGRAWALURUNRESERVED-
147373MR. MANEESH KUMAR MEHRAIMRAT LAL MEHRASCUNRESERVED-
157848MR. PRAVEEN KUMAR DUBEYMAHENDRA KUMAR DUBEYURUNRESERVEDAPPLICATION NOT RECEIVED FOLLOWING REQUIRED PROCEDURE (TWO COPY OF PHOTO REQUIRED)
166603MR. KHINCHI LOKINDRA KISHANLALKHINCHI KISHANLALSCUNRESERVED-
178221MR. RAJNEESH KESHARWANISHESHNATHURUNRESERVED-
188343MR. ANKIT VISHWAKARMASHANKAR LAL VISHWAKARMAURUNRESERVED-
197611MR. P.RAGAVANP.PALANIURUNRESERVEDAPPLICATION FEE IN FULL AMONT NOT RECEIVED. PLEASE SEND LATEST BY 04.01.2019
208262MR. CHANDRA PRATAP CHOUHANDEVRAJ CHOUHANURUNRESERVED-
218109MR. NIKHIL CHELANIKHUSHAL DAS CHELANIURUNRESERVEDAPPLICATION FEE IN FULL AMONT NOT RECEIVED. PLEASE SEND LATEST BY 04.01.2019
228402MS. MEENAKSHI BANWALESHAILENDRA BANWALEURUNRESERVED-
238273MS. SAKSHI MISHRAMAHESH MISHRAURUNRESERVED-
248505MR. ALOK MISHRASAMPAT KUMAR MISHRAURUNRESERVED-
257706MR. NEETESH JAINKHEMCHAND JAINURUNRESERVED-
268585MR. PRASAD MARUTI JADHAVMARUTIURUNRESERVEDAPPLICATION NOT RECEIVED FOLLOWING REQUIRED PROCEDURE (ONE COPY OF PHOTO REQUIRED)
274519MR. KARTIK SINGHKISHAN SINGHURUNRESERVEDAPPLICATION NOT RECEIVED FOLLOWING REQUIRED PROCEDURE (NOT DULY SIGNED), APPLICATION NOT RECEIVED FO
285943MR. SAKSHI KISHORE NITNAWAREKISHORE NITNAWARESCUNRESERVEDAPPLICATION NOT RECEIVED FOLLOWING REQUIRED PROCEDURE (NOT DULY SIGNED)
294555MR. BIMLESH MISHRATARKESHWAR MISHRAURUNRESERVEDAPPLICATION NOT RECEIVED FOLLOWING REQUIRED PROCEDURE (NOT DULY SIGNED)
307828SHRI SHAILESH NAPITRAMESH NAPITURUNRESERVEDAPPLICATION NOT RECEIVED FOLLOWING REQUIRED PROCEDURE (NOT DULY SIGNED)
314597MS. ABHILASHA GOUTAMSANTOSH KUMAR GOUTAMURUNRESERVEDAPPLICATION NOT RECEIVED FOLLOWING REQUIRED PROCEDURE (NOT DULY SIGNED)